Scotsgrove Farm - 5/29/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 24 minutes, 31 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  

  Hazel Wade 100 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:24:14 00:17  
  Olive Wade 100 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:24:14 00:17  
  Renee Wade 100 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:24:14 00:17  
  Lisa Kotallik 36 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:23:11 01:20  
  Kirsten Stanley 74 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:22:59 01:32  
  Tom Stanley 74 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:22:59 01:32  
  Nancy Erny 76 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:21:30 03:01  
  Carolyne Groves 76 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:21:30 03:01  
  Missy Bright 19 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:21:17 03:14  
  Ronnie Mann 19 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:21:17 03:14  
  Kathleen Nebel 7 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:27:46 03:15  
  Deb Zarish 7 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:27:46 03:15  
  Kathy Bethka 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:19:19 05:12  
  Steph Culbertson 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:19:19 05:12  
  Kristen Kuhns 99 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:18:38 05:53  
  Mary Macy 99 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:18:38 05:53  
  Susan Angermeier 58 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:18:04 06:27  
  Debbie Fowler 58 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:18:04 06:27  
  Karen Merrill 68 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:54 07:23  
  Teresa Snyder 68 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:54 07:23  
  Boots Plyler 69 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:34:20 09:49  
  Susan Kessel 61 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:18 10:13  
  Peggie Sullenberger 61 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:18 10:13  
  Rachel Neese 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:34:50 10:19  
  Marcy Vance 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:34:50 10:19  
  Anna Daniel 4 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:36:55 12:24  
  Emma Whitaker 4 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:36:55 12:24  
  Jorja Clark 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:37:01 12:30  
  Beth Clevenger 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:37:01 12:30  
  Kat Dooley 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:10:13 14:18  
  Charlotte Nohr 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:10:13 14:18  
  Dawn Harrison 71 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:07:47 16:44  
  Jim Roberts 45 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:44:37 20:06  
  Chris Simonetti 45 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:44:37 20:06  
  Missy Cashman 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:52:54 28:23  
  Erin Earl 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:52:54 28:23  
  Carol-Ann Maroy 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:55:08 29:23  
  Kelly Walker 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:55:08 29:23  
  Ashlan Benjamson 39 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Nathanael Benjamson 39 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Shelby Frazier 52 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Meredith Neer 52 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Brooklyn Becker 62 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Claire White 62 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Khloe Miller 66 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Braelyn Williamson 66 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Lucy Womick 66 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  C.R. Stanley 70 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Carol Stanley 70 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Agniete Kiznis 87 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Kaleigh Porter 87 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Jeanne Ahrenholz 98 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Claire Moore 98 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A