Green Creek Hounds Spring - 3/21/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 16 minutes, 35 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  

  Thann Boyum 7 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:16:42 00:07  
  Margaret Miller 7 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:16:42 00:07  
  Kristen Kuhns 15 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:16:16 00:19  
  Mary Macy 15 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:16:16 00:19  
  Tracie Parker 23 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:16:14 00:21  
  Vivian Bruce 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:17:08 00:33  
  Callie Fagg 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:17:08 00:33  
  Laura Seiling 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:17:08 00:33  
  Natasha Steffen 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:17:08 00:33  
  Jennifer Weaver 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:17:08 00:33  
  Nancy Erny 18 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:16:01 00:34  
  Carolyne Groves 18 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:16:01 00:34  
  Janet Cummings 35 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:14:57 01:38  
  Kathleen Nebel 35 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:14:57 01:38  
  Deb Zarish 35 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:14:57 01:38  
  Kat Dooley 48 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 2:18:36 02:01  
  Charlotte Nohr 48 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 2:18:36 02:01  
  Susan Angermeier 26 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:13:59 02:36  
  Debbie Fowler 26 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:13:59 02:36  
  Karen Merrill 2 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:10:46 05:49  
  Teresa Snyder 2 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:10:46 05:49  
  Tamara Bruning 12 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:14 08:39  
  Cynthia McDonald 12 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:14 08:39  
  Paige Stout 12 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:14 08:39  
  Mary Dukes 25 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:59 13:36  
  Karla Fernandez 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:46 15:49  
  Maddie Fernandez 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:46 15:49  
  Anna Ginn 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:46 15:49  
  Alison Saari 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:46 15:49  
  Maggie Suders 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:46 15:49  
  Marlana Burrell 41 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:32:44 16:09  
  Laura Hendley 41 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:32:44 16:09  
  Ashlyn Cook 6 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:59:29 17:06  
  Linda Farris 6 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:59:29 17:06  
  Samantha Butterworth 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:53 17:18  
  Wrylan Chaput 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:53 17:18  
  Olivia Ducker 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:53 17:18  
  Peyton Ducker 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:53 17:18  
  Piper O'Connell 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:53 17:18  
  Anna Grace Parris 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:53 17:18  
  Feliks Ptak 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:56 17:21  
  Raegan Slonecker 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:33:56 17:21  
  Stacy Calvert 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:58:38 17:57  
  Paula Moore 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:58:38 17:57  
  Patt Tarr 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:58:38 17:57  
  Sonia Burke 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:55:17 21:18  
  Tim Burke 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:55:17 21:18  
  Sandra Bailey 4 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:32 22:57  
  Gabrielle Miller Beam 4 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:32 22:57  
  Lisa Kotallik 42 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:50:40 34:05  
  Ronnie Mann 42 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:50:40 34:05  
  Missy Bright WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Jeanne Ahrenholz 29 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Claire Moore 29 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Joleen Eizembor 33 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Thomas Eizembor 33 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Karen Graham 34 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Terry Russell 34 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Aaron Goetz 44 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Anna Rakovskaya 44 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Leslie Scott 44 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Jorja Clark 45 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Beth Clevenger 45 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Katie Tighe 45 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a