Windridge Farm Winter - 1/24/2021 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One Hour, seven minutes, 16 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Asher Quinn 92 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:07:17 00:01  
  Sarah Quinn 92 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:07:17 00:01  
  Diane Hicks 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:08:14 00:58  
  Britney Clark 33 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:08:53 01:37  
  Devon Tracy 33 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:08:53 01:37  
  Carrie Wilsey 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:10:25 03:09  
  Olive Wilsey 46 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:10:25 03:09  
  Andrew Curell 192 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:13:22 06:06  
  Anne Curell 192 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:13:22 06:06  
  Nora Claire Croft 44 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:16:53 09:37  
  Carol Bridges 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:43 1:18:27  
  Bev Phillips 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:43 1:18:27  
  Barb DiPalma 265 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:55:47 11:29  
  Shannon Jackson 293 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:55:37 11:39  
  Karolin Eichler 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:13 11:57  
  Linda Plummer 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:13 11:57  
  Ellie Dumler 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:15 11:59  
  Hailey Gardner 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:15 11:59  
  Hailey Garris 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:15 11:59  
  Jamie Garris 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:15 11:59  
  Carol Land 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:15 11:59  
  Elizabeth Stahnke 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:15 11:59  
  Mary Livesay 285 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:47:33 19:43  
  Name Unknown 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:49 22:33  
  Name Unknown 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:49 22:33  
  Name Unknown 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:49 22:33  
  Mark Farino 286 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:07 22:51  
  Natalie Lane 286 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:07 22:51  
  Isabelle Leet 286 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:07 22:51  
  Anna Dunn Joyce 179 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:55 23:39  
  Lisa Broyles 236 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:55 23:39  
  Pavlina Byma 236 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:55 23:39  
  Natalie Aiello 190 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:34 34:18  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 190 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:34 34:18  
  Shalise Gallaher 191 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:12 34:56  
  Jill Schwarzkopf 191 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:12 34:56  
  Mary Rose Schwarzkopf 191 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:12 34:56  
  Seamus Sheehan 191 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:12 34:56  
  Jacqueline Wasniewski 45 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a